Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Miikka Lämsä32333645634534463471-2249
2.Tuija Jaako43332736654333353470-1951
3.Mikko Tolonen32333524643233353360-852
4.Sakari Eirola24333434433223332354-153
5.Eemeli Vehanen33332636534342352363-1053
6.Ville Kaikkonen32455525644324353469-1653
7.Mikko Kaikkonen32342423333223243351+ 354
8.Mika Mähönen33432325434333342357-354
9.Joonas Järviluoma33633524343234353362-854
10.Anton Weisell33443524523322233255055
11.Riku Kaajakari43443323534334343361-556
12.Tuomo Talala33333325534343363362-656
13.Jerry Savolainen32333634534334373365-956
14.Ilkka Kellokumpu33443525434334454366-1056
15.Jari Niskanen32434524433333242357057
16.Veli-Matti Holappa42443423444232342458-157
17.Toni Kariniemi43243434433333463362-557
18.Samu Anttila34434535445243353266-957
19.Tatu Luukkanen33432423325233353356+ 258
20.Mika Ylisaukko-oja34332424443234365362-458
21.Juho Hänninen44533625634534253370-1258
22.Teemu Jokelainen42333525533643443365-659
23.Mikko Ollikainen33333435324333354461061
24.Jarmo Maaninka32423935434532343365-461
25.Niko Kemi33463634323433332462062
26.Lasse Räihä43243534644333263365-362
27.Janne Salmi43533537643233443368-662
28.Mikko Aarni44344434644234364268-662
29.Juha Wargh53335634534634464374-1262
30.Niko Aho33446434533333373367-364
31.Antti Pietilä43443435623333453365065
32.Ville Ovaskainen33446435544235473372-468
33.Aram Kalliorinne DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Jukka Karjalainen54353646634346555481 81
Antti Kälkäjä44333625424323353463 63
Olavi Mäcklin44554423535555344575 75
Mikko Pulli45342535734534343370 70
Markus Käyrä43245313535432443361 61
Ari Kälkäjä33433435534323342360 60
Juha Pirttikangas55533434644444453373 73
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double