Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Teppo Nieppola33332323334332333251-150
2.Hannes Laukkanen43342333523333332456-551
3.Jouni Knuutinen33334733444333354365-1451
4.Atte Mattila53434333434533343363-1152
5.Toni Kariniemi32333434423533353359-653
6.Niko Kemi43333323434233342355-154
7.Lasse Räihä33432423443333353358-454
8.Mikko Kaikkonen42332333333323343252+ 355
9.Antti Paloniemi43533434533333452363-855
10.Jerry Savolainen34232444733333352563-855
11.Eemeli Vehanen42433535524243344464-955
12.Veli-Matti Holappa33444334423233432357-156
13.Riku Kaajakari33432535433433543262-656
14.Mikko Tolonen33433533534533342463-756
15.Miika Mujunen33333323543332353357057
16.Jarno Koole32333333333533363358-157
17.Joonas Järviluoma33323334634624443363-657
18.Jukka Koskinen43343525533234453465-857
19.Kai Halmetoja32432435433343343460-258
20.Simo Arvola42342436424233352662-458
21.Janne Salmi33333425534633342463-558
22.Ilkka Kellokumpu34432445544533353468-1058
23.Janne Jaako33435536734533454373-1558
24.Tuija Jaako53344438644333353573-1558
25.Paulus Tulppo33345434544222443362-359
26.Niko Aho32343434535333343462-359
27.Mika Ylisaukko-oja33334444435324342563-459
28.Teemu Jokelainen32643333524233553564-559
29.Ville Kilpijärvi33435435335333353465-659
30.Mikko Aarni43334634454333353467-859
31.Teemu Holappa33332434434233544360060
32.Jaakko Alatalo32352434445433343463-360
33.Markus Kenttälä54453337534233353368-860
34.Anton Weisell33342435434432343360+ 161
35.Markus Käyrä42543435435334443366-561
36.Jukka Karjalainen43333648745544453378-1563
37.Miikka Lämsä43566645646543463484-1470
38.Riitta Kananen DNF
38.Veli-Pekka Rönty DNF
38.Seppo Hänninen DNF
38.Tommi Tauriainen DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Päivi Mensonen54443556645544445582 82
Risto Salonen6657674914676556855117 117
Juha Seppänen42433434434343343664 64
Mika Hannu34443635537554485583 83
Jyrki Halonen53333434634234353566 66
Juha Haapanen53342636637344563477 77
Juho Rantala43434535444535355574 74
Riku Sanaksenaho43343534535232363465 65
Timo Mujunen34444435544334354369 69
Rolf Wittwer43634535745544443578 78
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double