Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Juho Parviainen22322323323222242243+ 750
2.Mika Hannu54355534645434555479-2851
3.Markus Käyrä23333534443233353359-554
4.Aram Kalliorinne33333425533323343358-355
5.Petri Heikinmatti33344434433223253358-355
6.Teppo Nieppola33442423433233342456056
7.Jarmo Maaninka42323434434233353459-356
8.Juha Haapanen43454435544344354472-1656
9.Ari Koivisto24433434633432362463-657
10.Jerry Savolainen34333434634333343463-657
11.Eemeli Vehanen33545335434333344466-957
12.Lasse Räihä33444423534333343462-458
13.Mika Ylisaukko-oja33354334534533243363-459
14.Ville Kilpijärvi34333435445533343466-759
15.Antti Paloniemi33544634536333333367-859
16.Markus Kenttälä43323544645333363367-859
17.Paulus Tulppo42335334823243343463-360
18.Ilkka Kellokumpu34344534634334355571-1160
19.Janne Kangas33332437654643364372-1260
20.Teemu Jokelainen33423425444344442564-361
21.Mikko Tolonen42434334535343355467-661
22.Jouni Knuutinen43543635645533243472-1161
23.Jukka Karjalainen45432335645554464678-1761
24.Sakari Eirola44633534523233533263-162
25.Tatu Luukkanen43433534336223343260+ 363
26.Tuomo Talala43442436734333443569-663
27.Niko Kemi32433344534454344365-164
28.Janne Salmi32434434635314564569-564
29.Arttu Engström32533444645533544370-466
30.Matti Heiskanen33545536646543555380-1268
31.Jaakko Alatalo43434639634254443475-471
32.Juha Kinnunen DNF
32.Heikki Aakko DNF
32.Niko Aho DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Tommi Polo34433444634344453469 69
Markus Vilppola33523424546543553369 69
Risto Salonen54564657857545566598 98
Antti Kälkäjä33333324435323362358 58
Erkko Halonen33532446644323354367 67
Janne Jussila33322434534232343356 56
Ari Kälkäjä32344525433322254460 60
Juha Kanniainen32234525435334333360 60
Mikael Hyväri32444434546543373472 72
Mikko Kämäräinen43333433834433354467 67
Markku Kiuttu45444735845555483487 87
Jere Leinonen43425434444243352363 63
Ville Polo34443536734544373476 76
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double