Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Mika Hannu22454365443373343469-2247
2.Juha Seppänen32352342333244432456-452
3.Niko Aho32353344332253333256-353
4.Mikael Hyväri32453562353234345365-1055
5.Rolf Wittwer33463453454355333571-1655
6.Anton Weisell23362263332343333357057
7.Jarno Koole33342345423253432358-157
8.Sakari Eirola33452344433343322459-257
9.Ari Kälkäjä32452353353253433260-357
10.Mikko Tolonen23553364452244433365-758
11.Riku Kaajakari34463353432363343365-659
12.Henri Perkiö23363353343453232360060
13.Riitta Kananen33673354433354545474-1460
14.Janne Jaako34562366546346433376-1660
15.Timo Räihä33453244443444433364-361
16.Jukka-Pekka Kangas423532104433333433365-461
17.Teemu Jokelainen24463364333244335365-461
18.Arttu Engström23453243345356433466-561
19.Mikko Kaikkonen32343274343333334259+ 362
20.Antti Malo33352353444344432463-162
21.Mikko Pulli23453285343344352467-562
22.Juha Haapanen44366386344345433477-1562
23.Antti Paloniemi235623124443343333471-863
24.Viljami Pekkala23463376542363444372-963
25.Vili Törmänen32563396434453433474-1163
26.Tuija Jaako44473356543484344479-1564
27.Jukka Karjalainen34474674543464443379-1564
28.Juho Ylinärä33363364334466443573-865
29.Matias Koskelo32453395335244334570-268
30.Niko Kemi33572374334445344371-269
31.Heikki Rautio43453475443355344474-371
32.Petri Heikinmatti334633104533374353375-471
33.Mikko Ylätalo54673445444376533481+ 384
34.Paulus Tulppo DNF
34.Ilkka Kellokumpu DNF
34.Aram Kalliorinne DNF
34.Jere Leinonen DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Jussi Tuokkola23554445433344343467 67
Jenni Eskelinen23572554443454445474 74
Anita Määränen43464473453555544378 78
Antti Ollila42343366342333335464 64
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double