Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Mikael Hyväri32343453352234332357-948
2.Risto Salonen455754127584445454496-4749
3.Paulus Tulppo22343364333342243357-354
4.Jaakko Alatalo33353264333233433460-555
5.Ville Kilpijärvi33343445363335333364-757
6.Hannes Laukkanen22354353533233454362-458
7.Antti Kälkäjä22342475334443333362-458
8.Mikko Kaikkonen22343343334255232356+ 359
9.Jere Leinonen33353463342334434464-559
10.Riku Kaajakari33363354343343453365-659
11.Mikko Tolonen33354354442263334566-759
12.Kajsa Wickström43373376443464444578-1959
13.Ari Kälkäjä23453563432345323363-360
14.Juha Seppänen32453264432345343363-360
15.Sakari Eirola34343383433333333362-161
16.Miika Mujunen32442253443454343362062
17.Jussi Tuokkola333636115442343442272-1062
18.Henri Perkiö33453395332333333263063
19.Anton Weisell35353363334344344265065
20.Markus Kenttälä33363393353355533573-865
21.Mika Hannu43452496542354444476-1165
22.Antti Rautio32344246444364333567-166
23.Rolf Wittwer345735106533464433482-1468
24.Jouni Knuutinen33364587443454445480-1070
25.Ilkka Kellokumpu33575575444355354380-971
26.Juha Haapanen35557496454653455590-1674
27.Niko Aho DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Ilari Kotajärvi333774117456366556495 95
Jenni Eskelinen32464385445345444375 75
Sanna Brauer5458441066554767555101 101
Paula Rauhala54610451496443674464105 105
Vili Kellokumpu434544175443344355384 84
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double