Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Janne Salmi23252364333254433360-654
2.Henri Perkiö33342264332343323255055
3.Teemu Holappa22352335332362333356-155
4.Ylermi Rajakangas43364484344455333373-1855
5.Antti Malo32343263333353333358-256
6.Antti Kälkäjä43362233336343333360-456
7.Mikko Lahtela34482355434354343673-1756
8.Anton Weisell22354243436253322257057
9.Mikko Ollikainen32253343444333333257057
10.Riku Kaajakari22352363443345433463-657
11.Ilkka Kellokumpu35352283343354433467-1057
12.Jukka Karjalainen33363373445344344369-1257
13.Aki Meriläinen23343365334244333361-358
14.Juha Seppänen22352364342353353361-358
15.Janne Kangas23363346544243334365-758
16.Jaakko Alakopsa22473243342244352561-259
17.Mikael Hyväri333432103334234333362-359
18.Markus Kenttälä32343365343443533364-559
19.Ville Kilpijärvi34343374634244433266-759
20.Antti Juntunen32463274443343442365-560
21.Marco Sarkkinen33363373443334543468-860
22.Ari Pietilä33353264444364342265-461
23.Jaakko Alatalo32363383434334332363-162
24.Teemu Jokelainen32442366334344443365-362
25.Seppo Hänninen32472273432345543366-462
26.Teppo Nieppola23252275364233334463063
27.Jukka-Pekka Kangas34353445442243435567-463
28.Mikko Pulli43363384633344443371-665
29.Timo Räihä33453484343365342370-367
30.Mikko Aarni43463374433545354676-967
31.Arttu Engström DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Juha-Ville Ylinen32362443443463534366 66
Hannele Määttä43363395552353543374 74
Iiro Kemppainen43473365464556457384 84
Kai Ojantakanen32464363544333344367 67
Marko Moilanen34352353343445332362 62
Antti Ylikitti434634113443534433374 74
Oskari Riekki333843114554454434380 80
Anita Määränen44564583554463444482 82
Timo Mujunen45454354543354543474 74
samuli virtanen33353484434433433367 67
Antti Rimpiläinen32253373554354443368 68
Lauri Kotimäki33473386443366533478 78
Petri Honkanen23352383343354433465 65
Juha Ylipahkala33353284452454442368 68
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double