Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Janne Salmi23252364333254433360-654
2.Henri Perkiö33342264332343323255055
3.Teemu Holappa22352335332362333356-155
4.Ylermi Rajakangas43364484344455333373-1855
5.Antti Malo32343263333353333358-256
6.Antti Kälkäjä43362233336343333360-456
7.Mikko Lahtela34482355434354343673-1756
8.Anton Weisell22354243436253322257057
9.Mikko Ollikainen32253343444333333257057
10.Riku Kaajakari22352363443345433463-657
11.Ilkka Kellokumpu35352283343354433467-1057
12.Jukka Karjalainen33363373445344344369-1257
13.Aki Meriläinen23343365334244333361-358
14.Juha Seppänen22352364342353353361-358
15.Janne Kangas23363346544243334365-758
16.Jaakko Alakopsa22473243342244352561-259
17.Mikael Hyväri333432103334234333362-359
18.Markus Kenttälä32343365343443533364-559
19.Ville Kilpijärvi34343374634244433266-759
20.Antti Juntunen32463274443343442365-560
21.Marco Sarkkinen33363373443334543468-860
22.Ari Pietilä33353264444364342265-461
23.Jaakko Alatalo32363383434334332363-162
24.Teemu Jokelainen32442366334344443365-362
25.Seppo Hänninen32472273432345543366-462
26.Teppo Nieppola23252275364233334463063
27.Jukka-Pekka Kangas34353445442243435567-463
28.Mikko Pulli43363384633344443371-665
29.Timo Räihä33453484343365342370-367
30.Mikko Aarni43463374433545354676-967
31.Arttu Engström DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
samuli virtanen33353484434433433367 67
Kai Ojantakanen32464363544333344367 67
Iiro Kemppainen43473365464556457384 84
Juha Ylipahkala33353284452454442368 68
Marko Moilanen34352353343445332362 62
Antti Ylikitti434634113443534433374 74
Antti Rimpiläinen32253373554354443368 68
Lauri Kotimäki33473386443366533478 78
Oskari Riekki333843114554454434380 80
Juha-Ville Ylinen32362443443463534366 66
Hannele Määttä43363395552353543374 74
Anita Määränen44564583554463444482 82
Petri Honkanen23352383343354433465 65
Timo Mujunen45454354543354543474 74
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double