Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Sampo Leppävuori22342243442342324353-251
2.Jere Leinonen23442253433334233356-551
3.Jenni Eskelinen33363355443344433366-1551
4.Juha Seppänen32353243432236332356-353
5.Antti Kälkäjä32242344434353432358-355
6.Hannele Määttä33563355454354443372-1755
7.Mikko Kanninen23342244333355333358-256
8.Uula Ranta43373446453343443471-1556
9.Mikael Hyväri32353363344243334260-357
10.Riku Kaajakari33363344434343433363-657
11.Rolf Wittwer33363394533354433370-1357
12.Juho Parviainen22342354222234322350+ 858
13.Mikko Kaikkonen22343244334333333355+ 358
14.Janne Salmi33342244533356333362-458
15.Jori Löytynoja32453354343353443364-658
16.Jukka-Pekka Kangas33452355343334542364-559
17.Henri Perkiö32343253433356333260060
18.Mikko Pulli32352363453366433367-760
19.Olavi Mäcklin44464364444433434371-1160
20.Jaakko Alatalo23373554333235332362-161
21.Antti Juntunen34463344353336343367-562
22.Antti Malo33352374333353533364-163
23.Pasi Aikio33562343333346344365-263
24.Anton Weisell63343384333434433367067
25.Janne Jaula33453464443373434471-467
26.Markus Kenttälä DNF
26.Mikko Lahtela DNF
26.Arttu Engström DNF
26.Ilkka Kellokumpu DNF
26.Antti Rautio DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Antti Rimpiläinen44574363443346443475 75
Kai Ojantakanen33463374545467435379 79
Matias Kämäräinen33463374434276433372 72
Mikko Kämäräinen33353355443353353366 66
Timo Wittwer33465684373344353579 79
Antti Korhonen243533113433334323365 65
Joel Niskanen53463383443644336476 76
Antti Ylikitti33363343343343332359 59
Iiro Kemppainen3341044115555355343486 86
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double