Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Petri Honkanen32362345333364333362-1052
2.Antti Ylikitti23353254343334343360-753
3.Antti Rautio32453353333243223356-254
4.Joonas Järviluoma32353445432442433361-754
5.Antti Malo33342363343343322256-155
6.Niko Kemi23443442332344333357-255
7.Mikko Tolonen24353343463233343361-655
8.Niko Aho23353352334433343359-356
9.Jukka-Pekka Kangas32252244345254434361-556
10.Juha Kanniainen32352364344343433362-656
11.Samu Anttila33463253433344343363-756
12.Atte Mattila24444364343353442264-856
13.Jenni Eskelinen33363363443353333465-956
14.Arttu Engström32352353442353443462-458
15.Mikko Pulli43343355443336323364-658
16.Ylermi Rajakangas43463353445355343572-1458
17.Aram Kalliorinne32353372343435333463-360
18.Pekka Malo32373445434344334366-660
19.Timo Wittwer33363356454345443371-1160
20.Antti Juntunen33353334435364433365-461
21.Janne Kangas43252394433345443368-761
22.Rolf Wittwer24452355343266454370-961
23.Marco Sarkkinen333733114434354443374-965
24.Hannele Määttä33563464445264464376-1165
25.Mikko Kaikkonen23353334443454353364+ 367
26.Jukka Karjalainen33573385455554544381-1368
27.Ilkka Kellokumpu DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Harri Moilanen443523104436355333575 75
Jaakko Nevala33453394434455343473 73
Antti Korhonen34442363343343332461 61
Joel Niskanen34363555443564364477 77
Nigo Rajakangas35374374525434633 71 71
Anita Määränen335634104453355534378 78
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double