Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Antti Ollila33353355332333333359-851
2.Petteri Turunen32343243342334333254-153
3.Mikko Tolonen33252354333243333458-553
4.Antti Rimpiläinen32473364332345333364-1153
5.Antti Malo32353343332343333356-155
6.Kai Ojantakanen33463354442354533367-1255
7.Juha Kanniainen33352254434244433361-556
8.Jukka Karjalainen33454353443374443369-1356
9.Joonas Järviluoma22453363335344334262-557
10.Mikko Pulli33362383433334333363-657
11.Petri Honkanen23363364332354444365-857
12.Ilkka Kellokumpu34373353553344333367-1057
13.Teija Härkönen34463364443364433471-1457
14.Jukka-Pekka Kangas32343455334434423463-558
15.Mika Ylisaukko-oja32252354442364433362-359
16.Antti Juntunen33362345443353333464-559
17.Hannele Määttä33462376443346333370-1159
18.Olavi Mäcklin33463554443444543371-1259
19.Marco Sarkkinen32573255443433454369-960
20.Lasse Räihä33453344433344333463-261
21.Jaakko Alatalo32352264433453343463-162
22.Pasi Aikio32354374443244433365-362
23.Antti Ylikitti34343344542356433467-562
24.Mika Hannu32373395533265444374-1262
25.Pekka Malo43473355444264333370-763
26.Jenni Eskelinen33573254447345434474-965
27.Ylermi Rajakangas333545134563344434379-1465
28.Timo Räihä333434124343344433370-367
29.Mikko Aarni33473394445356454379-1069
30.Jani Haapalainen33372369433333353268+ 270
31.Rolf Wittwer DNF
31.Arttu Engström DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Oskari Riekki42473375443363633474 74
Jaakko Nevala43453265433355443369 69
Juha-Pekka Syrjälä32443273543364342365 65
Jarno Holappa33463465533364434372 72
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double