Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Harri Moilanen32353354433344342361-1744
2.Ilari Kotajärvi34354373442348535373-2746
3.Jaakko Alatalo22332244333243323250-149
4.Niko Aho24342242342243342353-251
5.Hannes Laukkanen32252333433334333355-451
6.Ville Kilpijärvi33352242332245233354-252
7.Antti Paloniemi33252383532334323461-952
8.Hannele Määttä32363353452263433363-1152
9.Jere Leinonen32442433332235333254-153
10.Atte Mattila33352344352343443260-753
11.Jarno Koole32442343523244332356-254
12.Mikael Hyväri22252353332353433356-254
13.Jukka Karjalainen33365353443343533366-1254
14.Mikko Pulli33453244333343333359-455
15.Olavi Mäcklin33343353344344435263-855
16.Jenni Eskelinen23463353333353434363-855
17.Janne Salmi33452353333244433461-556
18.Timo Wittwer33463285433433433468-1256
19.Mikko Kaikkonen33352342342343243255+ 257
20.Mikko Tolonen23352244333355343360-357
21.Toni Kariniemi33352344332344443461-457
22.Mikko Aarni33352363444344453467-1057
23.Sakari Belghiti43452475334355333369-1158
24.Oskari Riekki34453374443355433370-1258
25.Antti Rautio33343354334253343361-259
26.Pasi Aikio23353443343455233362-359
27.Janne Kangas43353364433444334366-759
28.Juha Kanniainen33352353343373433363-360
29.Jussi Tuokkola43462363333343433464-460
30.Heikki Rautio32362245442364353364-460
31.Riku Kaajakari33453364433345433366-660
32.Petri Honkanen33463284433343433366-660
33.Mikko Kuusela34453455543443434370-1060
34.Vili Törmänen43362453555344444472-1260
35.Antti Malo32353382434344232361061
36.Rolf Wittwer33353457453354433370-961
37.Mika Mähönen33453344434344343364-262
38.Sampo Leppävuori33353354433254433363063
39.Marco Sarkkinen33364654442364333369-663
40.Ilkka Kellokumpu33363365344356434371-863
41.Risto Salonen44483464555577454488-2464
42.Petri Heikinmatti43364295234353442369-465
43.Arttu Engström DNF
43.Mikko Lahtela DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Riku Miettunen24464486445464444481 81
Juha Hallikainen33372366433265533471 71
Tarmo Laurila43473375533355434576 76
Jani Laurila24482243543445453470 70
Tero Hyvönen33352384342443344365 65
Iisakki Ronkainen44474378555344445484 84
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double