Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Jan Männikkö23342374443455433366-1650
2.Joonas Järviluoma32343333342342333354-252
3.Joel Hautajärvi43352375342363344266-1353
4.Sauli Sumén33374264442454335369-1653
5.Mikko Kaikkonen32352243432333322352+ 254
6.Mikko Pulli23253344334333333357-354
7.Antti Kälkäjä32352355334332333257-354
8.Jaakko Alatalo23452252433245322356-155
9.Juha Seppänen42343243342343333356-155
10.Joonas Leskinen33373353332343333360-555
11.Jaakko Nevala44252345333354333362-755
12.Juho Ylinärä33353246444334343364-955
13.Janne Auvinen33363346344243343364-955
14.Juho Uurtio23343383443354342364-955
15.Jenni Eskelinen23363365333244343363-756
16.Aram Kalliorinne33352254343363333361-457
17.Jori Löytynoja23253274332354433462-557
18.Mikko Tolonen23253257333354333261-358
19.Teemu Holappa33342464332334333359059
20.Jukka Koskinen32353354343346333363-459
21.Atte Mattila32473443443253433364-559
22.Harri Moilanen33353363432236443464-559
23.Jere Leinonen22233346353244633260060
24.Heikki Riekki33364364553445433472-1260
25.Niko Kemi32444364333344332462-161
26.Rolf Wittwer33363643353437442369-861
27.Jukka Karjalainen33373364454554344373-1261
28.Markus Kenttälä32353393333475333368-662
29.Petri Honkanen33482374443343343368-662
30.Janne Jaako34453363434466333370-862
31.Risto Salonen44474485643565543485-2164
32.Heikki Rautio34363276443445433371-467
33.Ilkka Kellokumpu DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Timo Tuomiranta45473385555354454382 82
Joni Tuomiranta33363264533266342367 67
Matias Kämäräinen23463384333434333365 65
Lauri Meriläinen23362386443354334369 69
Ville Pitkänen22343343352364343360 60
Aki Lappalainen44363344343355433468 68
Pekka Nisula32363343343444533363 63
Ville Lappalainen33362345442353333463 63
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double