Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Juuso Räsänen44344434544334554370-2842
2.toni salminen32332433533233353356-1244
3.Petteri Mustonen33323445625233362362-1844
4.Jouni Holma32334424434333343257-1245
5.Lauri Meriläinen43323434533333443360-1347
6.Mikael Hyväri32323334323223332349049
7.Aram Kalliorinne33333323433222544355-451
8.Janne Auvinen33333434434333442359-851
9.Johan Ahola43333544534544443368-1751
10.Risto Salonen43342446835334453472-2151
11.Sauli Sumén43432324635333354363-1152
12.Timo Tuomiranta53333534745534344472-1953
13.Jenni Eskelinen33332424624333353460-654
14.Joel Hautajärvi54433523533333243361-754
15.Jerry Savolainen33334435433323543361-655
16.kasperi tyni45443444523233363365-1055
17.Juho Uurtio42432333635333453463-756
18.Joni Tuomiranta53333434534333343362-557
19.Petri Honkanen33334435533353344364-757
20.Hannele Määttä33433426434333462464-658
21.Jukka Karjalainen53343434534344453367-958
22.Heikki Riekki43433423455334444668-860
23.Antti Paloniemi33346435523242263666-561
24.Harri Moilanen33435433434432465366-561
25.Juha Ylipahkala34332343734533644569-861
26.Jan Männikkö44433425545435444673-1063
27.Marko Pitkänen44332454534534564472-864
28.Juha Hallikainen DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Juha Korva33332438734333353568 68
Jan-Christian Collan34433333544423553566 66
Antti Haapalainen34424424535343443263 63
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double