Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Riku Oivo43332533533333342257-948
2.Tero Hyvönen33233333623223252252-349
3.Juuso Räsänen34332434533243353360-1149
4.Kristian Komulainen34322333523333333354-450
5.Aki Meriläinen33333333524333333255-451
6.Joni Tuomiranta32333423433332443355-451
7.Teppo Nieppola22433333533224242353-152
8.Eero Savilaakso43333333523323343356-452
9.Markus Mitikka32335434533333363362-1052
10.Magnus Koski43333434533533353464-1252
11.Jaakko Alakopsa32323333423233353353053
12.Jukka Koskinen42332524623233252457-453
13.Reima Riihimäki43233634533323344361-853
14.Janne Auvinen32432323623334343457-354
15.Lauri Meriläinen33333433534244353361-754
16.Jukka Karjalainen33333433634343373364-1054
17.Henri Koivumaa34223423524232543356-155
18.Joel Hautajärvi33442425434233243358-355
19.Oskari Riekki43334435433333343260-555
20.Sampo Leppävuori42333346333233343257-156
21.Rolf Wittwer63334334434543344366-1056
22.Ilkka Silkamo44533434533224343362-557
23.Riku Kaajakari44323463534333343464-757
24.Marko Pitkänen42333543534344553366-957
25.Sauli Sumén22323435633343443360-258
26.Jukka Järvinen34433333535333344463-558
27.Jaakko Alatalo33323336423343344359059
28.Olavi Mäcklin43333535624534342466-759
29.Risto Salonen43434544635544464375-1659
30.Tatu Hosio33333434633243354463-360
31.Markus Kenttälä33333323635344453363-360
32.Janne Jaako43335535634334463471-962
33.Heikki Riekki45345434636353443372-963
34.Ilkka Kellokumpu34343444734633463371-566
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Petteri Nikkinen33342433445333243460 60
matti pitkänen33323544534343433564 64
Tuomas Alavuotunki42322434623343353359 59
Kai Kunnari32333434524335334461 61
Pasi Soppela43434433423333352359 59
Arto Jämsä45335425545333343468 68
Anssi Wiik45443633733334353369 69
Mika Kumpula42333633425333342359 59
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double