Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Jouni Haaraniemi32333424523342253356-848
2.Riku Oivo32323433433333343254-549
3.Antti Pikkarainen33333323433333352355-550
4.Sauli Sumén22223534433333263255-550
5.Ville Kilpijärvi32223325433233334353-251
6.Jenni Eskelinen32333325434323443256-551
7.Riku Sanaksenaho43433534424323343259-851
8.Jukka Koskinen23232623433233353355-352
9.Petteri Nikkinen34433533334423343360-852
10.Magnus Koski43323434525333352360-753
11.Ilpo Tolonen43323433436333363362-953
12.Eero Soronen33423334425333582363-1053
13.Ylermi Rajakangas43434434544533344468-1553
14.Jari Niskanen33433323334223343455-154
15.Jukka-Pekka Kangas32333333335324443357-354
16.Joni Tuomiranta33322435434432352257-354
17.Mika Kumpula43433333423233353458-454
18.Mikko Lahtela23243435424323453359-554
19.Janne Salmi33333334434523353360-654
20.Ilkka Kellokumpu43323434534343243360-654
21.Tuomo Jaakkonen34232434525844344468-1454
22.Mika Mähönen32333343434333343357-255
23.Jouni Holma35433534333422334360-555
24.Teppo Nieppola33333423423343243456056
25.Arto Jämsä34443434635223373366-1056
26.Jaakko Nevala33333433544433332359-257
27.Hannele Määttä33323534633333253461-457
28.Joel Hautajärvi23434444433232373361-358
29.Risto Salonen64333546645533563478-1860
30.Joonas Järviluoma44433434633234433363-162
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Johannes Poikela43333534433235343361 61
Eemeli Tepsa44523533533333366468 68
Jari Udd35333543725333443467 67
Jaakko Immonen33232434625433343360 60
Toni Karkulehto33434434435334564368 68
Eero Jokelainen45433435625633484375 75
Sammeli Portti43233434333324444460 60
Kalle Eskola43334634744334363572 72
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double