Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Antti Paloniemi35353333433333233358-454
2.Ilpo Tolonen34333434533443353363-855
3.Heikki Riekki45442444534333343365-1055
4.Riku Oivo32233433435333364360-456
5.Petteri Nikkinen35334345524333343363-756
6.Mikko Pulli43333333633243354361-358
7.Reima Riihimäki33432434643343343463-558
8.Jenni Eskelinen44343335534233245363-558
9.Tuomo Jaakkonen34343544655234363370-1258
10.Mika Kumpula43333433635433352363-459
11.Toni Kariniemi45433434633353332364-361
12.Janne Auvinen33225724533344353364-262
13.Antti Hintikka44433424835233283570-862
14.Jukka Karjalainen43333456634534454372-963
15.Risto Salonen55443645735545356483-1964
16.Jukka Koskinen44333543634234383267-166
17.Tero Hyvönen43333434754343464370-268
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Heikki Rämä44423433533333464465 65
Eero Jokelainen46444446853334355479 79
Matias Kalaoja44323444744434463471 71
Ilari Moisala54223534633334243564 64
Esko Hietavala66543444945746665492 92
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double