Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Matias Kalaoja33432433625234464465-2144
2.Heikki Rämä22422423433334343354-846
3.Tuomo Jaakkonen42333335425233443359-1346
4.Ilpo Karhunen24343534533343244362-1547
5.Jan Männikkö32333424333334273358-1048
6.Sauli Sumén22322424523243243352-349
7.Ilari Moisala43233333333333443457-849
8.Eero Jokelainen43323436525434355367-1849
9.Mikko Tolonen33322424324423252252-250
10.Joel Hautajärvi43433523423323342255-550
11.Heikki Riekki44423424523533443261-1051
12.Mikko Pulli32333333433322443455-352
13.Teppo Nieppola32232336423223344354-153
14.Tero Hyvönen42332423436233343256-353
15.Jouni Haaraniemi33333533525323342358-553
16.Ilpo Tolonen42323334433333464360-753
17.Aram Kalliorinne23333323433423462457-354
18.Toni Kariniemi23233333334233454457-354
19.Jukka Karjalainen44332434634333363364-1054
20.Jukka Koskinen32233433533433343357-255
21.Jenni Eskelinen22333424434524244560-555
22.Jaakko Alatalo33333334433323352356056
23.Ville Kilpijärvi33333325423233352557-156
24.Oskari Riekki33323424534524443260-456
25.Harri Moilanen34432544434233443362-656
26.Olavi Mäcklin43424534443333353363-756
27.Petri Honkanen33333435535333343463-756
28.Atte Mattila33333433543522463362-557
29.Marko Pitkänen44343434634423354467-1057
30.Janne Auvinen33433433433344353361-358
31.Jaakko Immonen53433433735333352365-758
32.Risto Salonen45333545646544454377-1958
33.Antti Paloniemi43442335543323264363-459
34.Magnus Koski33333434624344454466-660
35.Eero Soronen43443634835433343572-1062
36.Mikko Lahtela DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Esko Hietavala43444436734643453475 75
SImo Hiltunen33333434533323452359 59
Keijo Mölläri43332334433333343357 57
Maija Laitinen43344434823323352363 63
Jani Raitanen43333343424343353360 60
Jukka Määttä42342434433322352255 55
Atte Ylöstalo33332433534533454363 63
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double