Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Antti Paloniemi22253243333432333353-449
2.Toni Kariniemi33343373332334322256-353
3.Jouni Räinä33262235433334333358-553
4.Jukka Karjalainen33453354443353333364-1054
5.Mikko Törmänen23363374443354334266-1254
6.Oskari Riekki32342254453334333359-455
7.Riku Oivo33352244433264342360-456
8.Eero Soronen33453464532353343366-1056
9.Juha Kanniainen33343254323334243357057
10.Teppo Nieppola22343354332256333359-158
11.Jukka-Pekka Kangas32443344334345343362-359
12.Joel Hautajärvi32342256434353433362-359
13.Sauli Sumén43453242433435333462-260
14.Rolf Wittwer34474354333364343470-1060
15.Magnus Koski43454265334474332470-763
16.Janne Auvinen44453355334264433368-365
17.Riku Kaajakari33363355534354453471-665
18.Harri Moilanen52453557334344533371-665
19.Arttu Engström DNF
19.Juuso Räsänen DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Arto Friman43363465443457433475 75
Antti Malkamäki23343354343255423361 61
Tyrel Aho33473354543355463373 73
Teemu Korolainen23252344333334433559 59
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double