Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Ville Halonen43324737525635544476-3244
2.Reima Riihimäki42422324333233343252-349
3.Ilkka Silkamo32332333433323353354-549
4.Jaakko Alatalo32322423433234242250050
5.Mikko Pulli42333323323224343352-250
6.Jukka-Pekka Kangas32243323424423352455-352
7.Markus Kenttälä33324344434232342356-452
8.Markus Kössi33323433433233343254-153
9.Aram Kalliorinne32333534323333234355-253
10.Jouni Huhtamäki43223333533323452356-353
11.Janne Auvinen33223434434323343356-353
12.Mikko Lahtela32352434534323332357-453
13.Heikki Riekki33332433723333542359-653
14.Antti Hintikka33333433435333343359-653
15.SImo Hiltunen32232334533343453459-653
16.Mikko Törmänen33532434434433463263-1053
17.Marco Sarkkinen53223335633634343364-1153
18.Mikael Jolanki33243646523243342261-754
19.Eero Soronen43333535433233343461-754
20.Vili Törmänen33443335635344353367-1354
21.Teppo Nieppola32343433433522243356-155
22.Janne Vimpari33423434433333343358-355
23.Eero Jokelainen34343436645332353367-1255
24.Atte Mattila22334325433544253461-556
25.Jouni Haaraniemi43232533923233443361-556
26.Ilpo Tolonen43334324535432353362-656
27.Kai Kunnari32432335433443443360-357
28.Ilkka Kellokumpu43434333634333353363-657
29.Jukka Määttä44423333633333263361-358
30.Oskari Riekki53323534534243243462-359
31.Harri Moilanen34333443434334364263-459
32.Aki Meriläinen34344433446433354266-363
33.Tuomo Jaakkonen44353835426344253371-764
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Lasse Ristolainen33442435335423342360 60
Simo Pätsi33344734545545353474 74
Jori Ervasti42223334533334353459 59
Markus Tainijoki32234334524333442458 58
Hannu Tuomainen44453434735744354578 78
Lauri Kestilä33332424644222343357 57
Janne Kajava33334624544323442261 61
Tommi Lampela54333644424223333462 62
Aleksi Kivioja43323335435323353259 59
Erkka Moilanen34333344424344252360 60
Iiro Moilanen35323333534323243357 57
Jani Raitanen32243334424733333359 59
Tuomas Yrjänä23352533633333433259 59
Jaakko Illikainen44332335534333454364 64
Mikko Pasanen33323333434332433254 54
Eemeli Tepsa53432546535333344368 68
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double