Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Teppo Nieppola43232332423223233248-147
2.Aatto Rautio43233533434332343257-1047
3.Janne Kangas42322333433332443253-548
4.Markus Similä33233323443222343352-349
5.Henri Koivumaa34322324423223242451-150
6.Riku Sanaksenaho43332434423322434356-650
7.Markus Kössi32323323323333443352-151
8.Antti Paloniemi34223434323232344253-251
9.Jukka Määttä45333333423323342255-451
10.Reima Riihimäki32232433424423353254-252
11.Jenni Eskelinen32343333434332343356-452
12.Mika Mähönen34332424423333243355-253
13.Aram Kalliorinne32342433523233433355-253
14.Aki Meriläinen33333335433333332356-353
15.Janne Vimpari33433423433223444256-353
16.Petri Honkanen33333434523423342357-453
17.Johan Ahola33433425533233343258-553
18.Ilkka Kellokumpu43333433534323343359-653
19.Eero Jokelainen33433434534345353365-1253
20.Oskari Riekki33233335524232453257-354
21.Tuomas Yrjänä33333433433432343357-354
22.Hannele Määttä33343334533333342459-455
23.Jouni Holma32534334523333353259-455
24.Joel Hautajärvi42442333333434542359-455
25.Juuso Räsänen33333334533333253459-455
26.Ilpo Tolonen34333434634224244361-655
27.Mikko Törmänen33333444534343263363-855
28.Jan Männikkö42333333635233343460-456
29.Mikko Lahtela33433524433432353461-457
30.Jouni Haaraniemi34424533533233263462-557
31.Jukka Karjalainen34442533534333453364-757
32.Juha Kanniainen43333433432333444359059
33.Jukka Koskinen42333433734332343360-159
34.Antti Malkamäki33324555424333343362-359
35.Antti Ollila33343534423443373364-460
36.kasperi tyni42333435544533373367-760
37.Eero Soronen44434434433633383470-664
38.Matias Kalaoja33545333546534354472-666
39.Jukka-Pekka Kangas DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Leevi Kreivi44433333646336453370 70
Marianne Mäkipaaso34544345445343353369 69
Erkka Moilanen43334344433333342359 59
Simo Pätsi34544547435334454374 74
Lasse Ristolainen33352524634533332362 62
Hannu Tuomainen34334445735544464476 76
Lauri Härkönen33434445643543465474 74
Iiro Moilanen43333433434332454260 60
Janne Kajava43332535633334562265 65
Jaakko Illikainen43333544545543343469 69
Ilari Ollila43444433543233453364 64
Jori Ervasti43344435544333343365 65
Aleksi Kivioja42324434624523353362 62
Markus Tainijoki53232433435234353360 60
Atte Jormanainen43343534534234343363 63
Tommi Lampela43323633324544354364 64
Juha Koskelo33333423433323453458 58
Jussi Kynkäänniemi32343434655334343365 65
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double