Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Reima Riihimäki32233422433333342352-151
2.Joel Hautajärvi33332333436223342355-352
3.Ville Tsurkin33334333433233342355-253
4.Aleksi Kivioja34322433433522443357-354
5.Leevi Kreivi43333433635343463366-1254
6.Ville Kilpijärvi33333343434233333255055
7.Joonas Järviluoma23343532434222434356-155
8.Lasse Ristolainen34343333533523352360-456
9.Simo Pätsi33333443645544363470-1456
10.Iiro Moilanen33333432444323353358-157
11.Markus Karkulahti33334334324423362358-157
12.Oskari Riekki33333333634443343260-357
13.Markus Tainijoki43222434434443273361-457
14.Matias Kalaoja33353434734423353365-857
15.Risto Salonen44433444845535554478-2157
16.Tero Hyvönen33234333534333343358058
17.Antti Paloniemi42632332543222563259-158
18.Riku Oivo34324433434333355362-458
19.Johan Ahola35333433534423443362-458
20.Jukka Karjalainen33433434834433343365-758
21.Jukka Määttä33343435435423332360-159
22.Onni Salonen42323543433634352362-359
23.Magnus Koski32433645533233343564-559
24.Sauli Sumén44433332434233453461-160
25.Tuomas Yrjänä33333433735322363362-260
26.Kai Kunnari34443333434423472363-360
27.Janne Kajava43343733445343343467-760
28.Eemeli Tepsa33353534645622343468-761
29.Markus Similä43332433634534343565-263
30.SImo Hiltunen44333533743533352467-463
31.Erkka Moilanen32343534635633363368-464
32.Jaakko Illikainen43325633557334364675-966
33.Jori Ervasti53334543656535363577-1166
34.Marianne Mäkipaaso47343535757545354483-1568
35.Markus Kössi34243735335634263369069
36.Hannele Määttä DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Aleksi Moilanen53434434434642343467 67
Jouni Salminen32343433546534343567 67
Mikko Pasanen23233433423352233454 54
Joonas Koski44435334333424343463 63
Hannu Ansala23322433433333443456 56
Elja Kajava44333545637545474480 80
Tyrel Aho44332333535634363366 66
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double