Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Jaakko Illikainen33333333434224544460-1050
2.Arttu Engström34223423333333343354-153
3.Jouni Holma33243435333232343356-353
4.Veli-Matti Holappa33323334424233353255-154
5.Jukka-Pekka Kangas34234333523333243356-254
6.Ville Kilpijärvi24233425423233334355055
7.Joel Hautajärvi33334433324243335257-255
8.Jukka Karjalainen33333434434353454465-857
9.Jori Ervasti46323534534333354366-858
10.Antti Paloniemi53432333433334352359059
11.Aram Kalliorinne33332454634223354261-259
12.Eero Soronen43433434433343553364-559
13.Mikko Törmänen33434434534334363365-659
14.Matias Kalaoja42333353537333364366-561
15.Heikki Riekki33434443434444453366-462
16.Jenni Eskelinen DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Jari-Pekka Teurajärvi54443436744535483480 80
Lauri Härkönen54334637634644374581 81
Jani Määttä43423434634333353363 63
Arto Junno44234433343233363259 59
Aaro Luukkonen34434433833344443367 67
Lasse Kärki33333435635343464368 68
Valto Luukkonen66434545955754475492 92
Jarkko Repo34233634634234363567 67
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double