Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Jari-Pekka Teurajärvi54344355444333444470-2644
2.Sauli Sumén33332425333333332253-152
3.Esko Hietavala43332543634334364467-1552
4.Jori Ervasti34323436533333343462-953
5.Ilpo Tolonen33333333523423244457-354
6.Jukka Karjalainen34343433435333353362-854
7.Joel Hautajärvi32334424325334253358-256
8.Hannu Tuomainen44443435835333354371-1556
9.Tuomo Jaakkonen44443323434533535365-857
10.Matias Kalaoja33344334524533345364-559
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Jouni Salminen44443444634523343569 69
Aaro Luukkonen33333334744232352360 60
Petri Riihimäki53323544634523464369 69
Timo Väisänen53443534545454464476 76
Jani Kilpeläinen43433533833533473572 72
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double