Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Hannu Tuomainen44334434434534343365-1550
2.Jukka Koskinen33323423433323243353-251
3.Jenni Eskelinen43233433533323342255-352
4.Janne Rousu43323533435343443362-1052
5.Ville Tsurkin35233333433232333354054
6.Reima Riihimäki33333333333224344355-154
7.Matias Kalaoja33333523424233544460-654
8.Esko Hietavala44333434644334344467-1354
9.Jukka-Pekka Kangas43523333433234263359-257
10.Markus Kenttälä32423523623533343359-257
11.Markus Similä33433445423323334359-257
12.Lasse Ristolainen33333323524343345359-257
13.Jukka Karjalainen53443433634333343465-857
14.Timo Räihä52333424634333263362-458
15.Joel Hautajärvi33333534724233343361-259
16.Heikki Riekki34233434635333453364-559
17.Antti Malkamäki42333435534523343463-360
18.Ilpo Tolonen43422533434433363463-261
19.Jori Ervasti33343534634533354468-761
20.Risto Salonen45343645845554384484-2163
21.Tuomo Jaakkonen44534336637333484376-868
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Semi Hannuksela44332434723335343565 65
Erno Niilivirta33233433533333362358 58
Esa Lovikka44333334534623454467 67
Eerik Tahvanainen42323423433233463357 57
Tatu Alapoikela33333533434533343361 61
Rami Ahola33333535934344234367 67
Timo Väisänen43433645734334454372 72
Ville-Veikko Mikkonen33323533434233243356 56
Jussi Ukkola33433445625334644369 69
Tuukka Kylmänen43233334644233344361 61
Petri Riihimäki33434434834323363366 66
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double