Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Jukka Keränen33332333433233343455-451
2.Riku Oivo33333423534324342357-354
3.Ville-Veikko Mikkonen33333334423533343257-255
4.Jouni Räinä33223625433433343258-355
5.Jyri Hautala33433553453533344467-1255
6.Heikki Riekki44324433653333342362-656
7.Leevi Kreivi63333443434424343363-756
8.Antti Paloniemi44233333533433342257057
9.Eero Soronen34333434536324343363-657
10.Niko Kemi63432333435232343359-158
11.Jukka Karjalainen34334444635333343365-758
12.Hannu Tuomainen53342544736333444370-1258
13.Joel Hautajärvi33433433534233354361-259
14.Jori Ervasti33334344536334363467-859
15.Matias Kalaoja33433434555333333565-560
16.Jaakko Illikainen44333444545443443469-861
17.Janne Rousu53533434644343363369-861
18.Esko Hietavala45444435665433453375-1263
19.Risto Salonen54434645856535454484-2163
20.Tero Hyvönen53324433435533354365-164
21.Harri Moilanen44432335546333563470-565
22.Markus Tainijoki33533436434534363974-470
23.Jukka-Pekka Kangas DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Henri Sirniö34243433633323343359 59
Pasi Alakylmänen34243534534333343463 63
Valtteri Ahlqvist43333544723334472468 68
Eerik Tahvanainen32334423434332342355 55
Niko Rehnbäck72433453545333544370 70
Teemu Jaatinen44435336643434342368 68
Lauri Vehkaperä44333634845435463274 74
Jani Mäkinen43333335435233443361 61
Teemu Männistö33343543443443363264 64
Semi Hannuksela43333434535334353364 64
Tatu Alapoikela44243436534433375370 70
Timo Väisänen55633444645534454478 78
Petri Riihimäki54633334754743363376 76
Lasse Kärki43324534535544464472 72
Juho Jormanainen52543536535433242367 67
Eetu Vähäkuopus53333334733334353364 64
Toni Sipola33332443734633343465 65
Rami Ahola42342333545333333460 60
Tuukka Kylmänen43433534654333243365 65
Jussi Ukkola43332444635633464370 70
Joonas Koski43333343535533343565 65
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double