Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Hannu Tuomainen43323335534333253360-1347
2.Antti Paloniemi33322433333232242350-149
3.Valtteri Ahlqvist44233434434233343460-1050
4.Ilkka Silkamo42332433423333342354-351
5.Ilari Moisala33332334433333333355-451
6.Atte Jormanainen32343323434334243356-551
7.Jori Ervasti33332433523343443459-851
8.Eero Soronen32333333444323344357-552
9.Rami Ahola42243433525334353260-852
10.Petteri Poukkula33333423433233252354-153
11.Markus Similä32233423435333333355-253
12.SImo Hiltunen43333333633233343358-553
13.Tuomo Talala44323434424333343460-753
14.Janne Kajava23423444633323354361-853
15.Timo Väisänen43353544535534363472-1953
16.Eerik Tahvanainen33332523423343342355-154
17.Markus Kenttälä33332433623333442256-254
18.Esko Hietavala33333533534343444565-1154
19.Toni Kariniemi42323433424332433355055
20.Jukka-Pekka Kangas34333433434333242357-255
21.Markus Tainijoki33334443433333333358-355
22.Risto Salonen54433645635534453476-2155
23.Pasi Alakylmänen32332433434243353357-156
24.Leevi Kreivi43233334445433263463-756
25.Matias Kalaoja43434423424344343361-457
26.Heikki Riekki43233433525434463364-658
27.Tatu Alapoikela33333434734332464365-758
28.Mikko Tolonen33223344534352342459059
29.Jan Männikkö33433434435433344363-459
30.Juho Jormanainen43334335434634443467-859
31.Jussi Ukkola33333445733533544368-959
32.Harri Moilanen34333544434433444466-660
33.Nikke Keränen33434434634554474575-1560
34.Lasse Kärki43444334525354443569-861
35.Jani Mäkinen43432545437424532266-363
36.Eero Jokelainen42243545545535563373-1063
37.Jaakko Alatalo33332323544334564363+ 164
38.Tuomo Jaakkonen45323434536954453577-770
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Antti Ylitalo44342545534233363467 67
Jussi Helariutta33333343533353443361 61
Santeri Hilli43433635533343435367 67
Oskari Ojala33334433436333353362 62
Olli Arola32332433434443343358 58
Joona Kupila33444635443435453370 70
Markku Harri43344644648554463380 80
Tomi Vähäkuopus43323334534544353364 64
Miska Honkakoski43333523543324354362 62
Matti Kämäräinen44333545564334344370 70
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double