Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Joni Tuomiranta32223423433233333351-348
2.Teemu Jaatinen43332533434333342459-950
3.Erno Niilivirta32232323534323444355-451
4.Toni Sipola33433433433333343358-751
5.Jukka Koskinen33233534423223242353-152
6.Juuso Räsänen43322433523223353355-352
7.Tuukka Kylmänen33333433433224344357-552
8.Janne Rousu33433433434343253360-852
9.Jouni Salminen43332434534334373465-1352
10.Markus Similä33233432433233443254-153
11.Eero Soronen33322334733332343357-453
12.Rami Ahola33322334534443342358-553
13.Elja Kajava33443423445734353468-1553
14.Markus Tainijoki43353334433333333359-554
15.Harri Moilanen34543333423233542359-554
16.Juho Jormanainen43334543533233342360-654
17.Lasse Kärki33333623534343443261-754
18.Eero Jokelainen54233434533432353362-854
19.Petri Riihimäki33434633434333354465-1154
20.Toni Kariniemi22332423334433343354+ 155
21.Mikko Kaikkonen43323333533223332454+ 155
22.Eerik Tahvanainen34332433333333353256-155
23.Niko Aho32332433527232253256-155
24.Eetu Korpi33333423434233344458-355
25.Atte Jormanainen33244423743242352259-455
26.Aleksi Moilanen34433333424233472360-555
27.Jaakko Illikainen43323433434343343460-555
28.Tommi Lampela33225535424333354362-755
29.Aram Kalliorinne33333534533233243358-256
30.Petri Heikinmatti33332433523333453358-256
31.Eemeli Tepsa33333433535333363463-756
32.Hannu Tuomainen43323333644533255364-856
33.Joona Kupila45434633535333342568-1256
34.Jenni Eskelinen33232433545443343260-357
35.Markku Kiuttu34333334634333343361-457
36.Niko Rehnbäck44432343724333443363-657
37.Jukka Karjalainen43433534434333354465-857
38.Sami Pirinen33334435435333463365-857
39.Risto Salonen55334454735545454378-2157
40.Mikael Toppinen33323433433323354357+ 158
41.Jori Ervasti33444335433344343464-658
42.Elias Martikainen34342644433553443266-858
43.Timo Väisänen53334445635544444474-1658
44.Jani Mäkinen33424443424533542362-260
45.Juha Marsch44333533625334443365-560
46.Leevi Kreivi53323434635444343366-660
47.Janne Kajava42323533633353554365-362
48.Jarno Pistokoski52334443539342333366-462
49.Tatu Alapoikela63443524634334443368-662
50.Matias Kalaoja43624543443343643368-365
51.Juha Koskelo DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Henrik Jänkävaara43333354636334353468 68
Janne Savolainen44333443433333453362 62
Mika Holopainen43433455635464453475 75
Teemu Aherto44443734933433353473 73
Mika Körkkö43433233723233333660 60
Jerry Harvey43523435534343343566 66
Tero Nyström44334643434444364471 71
Kimmo Takanen34443634545643353473 73
Janne Hyttinen43333333633324364362 62
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double