Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Niko Aho42332222332333332247-146
2.Jaakko Alatalo53242322323223432249-148
3.Jani Mäkinen43342332322234433252-250
4.Atte Jormanainen43343233433223423253-350
5.Tuomo Jaakkonen53443324532333433259-851
6.Tero Nyström54452345534343543369-1752
7.Mikael Toppinen42353223442223343253+ 154
8.Juha Kanniainen63433322333334333256-155
9.Markku Kiuttu53233334432334633259-455
10.Elja Kajava45453323433335554468-1355
11.Henri Sirniö53344334423323442359-356
12.SImo Hiltunen55342434423323533260-456
13.Teemu Jaatinen63353323433434433362-656
14.Lasse Kärki43643333443333534263-657
15.Jukka Karjalainen55452333434334434365-857
16.Joonas Järviluoma45553332433332433260-258
17.Eerik Tahvanainen65354332423333433261-160
18.Jussi Helariutta47353433523353333466-660
19.Eero Jokelainen83253334533334533467-760
20.Valtteri Ahlqvist55344335423354533468-860
21.Toni Kariniemi43443432643223433360+ 161
22.Ilpo Tolonen53352333443333733464-361
23.Jari Niskanen54443433423335343464-163
24.Sami Pirinen48363533343344643271-863
25.Janne Kajava43447333332543833368-464
26.Jaakko Illikainen64544343433524734270-565
27.Juho Jormanainen65663533523343733373-568
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Ilmari Kurtti54253333723343433363 63
Ari-pekka Turpeinen54344533523233444263 63
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double