Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Jouni Holma33342532423225332253-152
2.Joni Tuomiranta33242334422333442354-252
3.Juha Kanniainen43443433322244332255055
4.Henri Sirniö42352532322444523257-255
5.Matias Kalaoja43452323435233533259-455
6.Tero Hyvönen44353333332433432257-156
7.Tuomo Jaakkonen54343244434335432262-656
8.Elja Kajava64352333534335643267-1156
9.Janne Tiiro57363332532334843471-1457
10.Mikael Toppinen42342434432333443257+ 158
11.Janne Kajava54364333432333533363-558
12.Jari-Pekka Teurajärvi63363434443434642470-1258
13.Kristian Komulainen44443233423344533361-259
14.Lasse Kärki54354434423424433465-659
15.Tero Nyström75465335433434434272-1359
16.Teemu Jaatinen73452533435323433365-560
17.Timo Väisänen54554434644334544677-1760
18.Markku Kiuttu53454344533424642368-563
19.Jaakko Alatalo54454434433423533265065
20.Eerik Tahvanainen54363533434334533367-166
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Pekka Saaristo74484564633455643384 84
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double