Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Eetu Mäkinen44474478564455735591-3952
2.Ville Kilpijärvi22362234232333333352+ 153
3.Teemu Jaatinen23243343434333333356-353
4.Riku Oivo23263344332263322356-155
5.Tuomo Jaakkonen33353372442334232359-455
6.Mikko Tolonen33352343332335333357057
7.Heikki Rautio32353353452333343461-457
8.SImo Hiltunen32362364434252433362-557
9.Jari-Pekka Teurajärvi23463363443344444468-1157
10.Kimmo Takanen33353355433344533365-758
11.Pekka Louhimaa33453246444343343466-858
12.Jouni Holma32352344333353333358+ 159
13.Markus Tainijoki23464363332345434264-559
14.Henri Sirniö42352243342264334359+ 160
15.Jukka Keränen33352353354343343463-360
16.Eerik Tahvanainen33353342334353333561061
17.Petri Heikinmatti33453364343343343364-361
18.Jori Ervasti43553364433334332364-361
19.Ylermi Rajakangas33484263444274434473-1261
20.Jani Mäkinen32352373434344333362062
21.Olli Lehtola43353345442353433465-362
22.Markku Kiuttu34473444343354333367-562
23.Jussi Ukkola33352353453384343367-562
24.Elias Martikainen33463264344344433467-562
25.Erno Niilivirta33363364644343332366-264
26.Antti Paloniemi33362374345442352366-165
27.Tomi Karjalainen33352593343245455371-665
28.Mikael Toppinen23484333344363433467+ 168
29.Hannu Tuomainen234633103445344433472-468
30.Timo Väisänen44493475435465435483-1568
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Joni Pirkola234524105334344333469 69
Jaana Kylmäluoma44473455544654433478 78
Juuso Sormunen33372353342343344463 63
Riku Laukka33454474544444443373 73
Olli Häkkinen33353343333244333358 58
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double