Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Janne Auvinen33342343342434342357-354
2.Aleksi Ahlqvist33252255334334322357-354
3.Kristian Komulainen43243253343242333457-255
4.Samuel Rekilä23433234344342343357+ 158
5.Eerik Tahvanainen23353353343243333358058
6.Markus Jylhä-Ollila653534113454353434479-2158
7.Teemu Jaatinen32452344344333433360-159
8.Joel Hautajärvi33353354342353333361-259
9.Jani Mäkinen22352354332345333560060
10.Elias Martikainen33353254434245433464-460
11.Pekka Louhimaa32454555453334433368-860
12.Petri Heikinmatti32373374334332333463-261
13.Henri Sirniö43342343442345343361+ 162
14.Olli Lehtola33353345442245345365-362
15.Taneli Manninen32343365344347433468-563
16.Markku Kiuttu33453377443344342369-564
17.Markus Tainijoki33363383534353443470-565
18.Tomi Karjalainen43443555442346433470-565
19.Markus Similä33453544334374333367-166
20.Mikko Törmänen23443257454353453369-366
21.Elja Kajava33553276444354444373-766
22.Henrik Jänkävaara33553385442446442473-469
23.Eemeli Kuiri34474487442366334379-1069
24.Elmer Niemelä43595375574378543491-1675
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Jaana Kylmäluoma344105374433385333479 79
Juuso Sormunen33553444443244334365 65
Juha Bunda44464373344465343475 75
Verne Laakso445644105434344443580 80
Vertti Sieppi33463356345354434573 73
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double