Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Jaakko Alatalo22342242332233433350050
2.Pasi Aikio32342264332334323355-352
3.Tuomo Korva23342263332343433255-352
4.Henri Sirniö32243243334233333252+ 153
5.Janne Auvinen23352254332242442355-253
6.Jari-Matti Järviaho33263354333353423361-853
7.Ilpo Tolonen23263232334335442357-354
8.Joni Pirkola32252354353234342358-454
9.Elias Martikainen32342453352344442360-555
10.Tony Tabell34243343354344433362-755
11.Tuukka Kylmänen33253543434233322458-256
12.SImo Hiltunen33353343332345333460-456
13.Eerik Tahvanainen23253333354334422357057
14.Jari-Pekka Teurajärvi22452384454353433367-1057
15.Markus Jylhä-Ollila33364353442355443367-1057
16.Eeli Hannula33363473443365335472-1557
17.Mikael Toppinen22342353332244345357+ 158
18.Teemu Jaatinen32263245334343423359-158
19.Jussi Ukkola44262263332343352461-358
20.Olli Lehtola22443346334345333261-358
21.Markus Tainijoki32452555332243344463-558
22.Jukka Tyni22342434434263322255+ 459
23.Joska Hieta23443253434374332362-359
24.Leevi Kreivi33353347344343353467-859
25.Mikko Törmänen33363346532343352364-460
26.Erno Niilivirta33353244353464333364-361
27.Arto Junno23243593444253333365-461
28.Elja Kajava32363276333344433365-461
29.Hannu Tuomainen23352564364235333466-561
30.Pekka Louhimaa33353365444254434469-861
31.Elmer Niemelä33363474353464443372-1161
32.Markku Kiuttu43352375332355443367-562
33.Janne Kajava333422115344344333367-562
34.Tuomo Jaakkonen333532105332455332468-662
35.Joona Kupila43373373443453433369-762
36.Antti Paloniemi33343556352353232363063
37.Tero Hyvönen33353432334363443463063
38.Timo Väisänen33453576442365344475-1263
39.Maija Parviainen34463456454455344376-1363
40.Markus Similä22363254334284443365-164
41.Eemeli Kuiri43352565544444653375-1065
42.Riku Laukka33473264444454434371-566
43.Riku Oivo33353784442344332368-167
44.Eetu Korpi43353565432374343370-367
45.Markus Kenttälä33454464334364343470-169
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
tuure pitsinki334834144563454444385 85
Marko Sironen33463383534343333367 67
Timo Räihä33463275454334363573 73
Teemu Nahkala33353275344344332364 64
Joonas Törmänen334643137454464454487 87
Toni Fingerroos22453334334333353359 59
Topi Puroila433733114462355433376 76
Tuukka Haho53365484452375544380 80
Jaakko Pitkänen23243254454343433361 61
Pertti Riihola443765137444455445492 92
Jarkko Repo33372355443362453469 69
Pasi Liikanen33363476443353543372 72
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double