Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Eero Soronen32433333235332322251-447
2.Joonas Pätsi33323332334343323252-547
3.Markku Kiuttu33322333335252423253-647
4.Teemu Korolainen22333432354343342255-847
5.Henri Sirniö32332423234232322247+ 148
6.Juha Bunda43532333546253343364-1648
7.Tuukka Haho43433534336274443469-2148
8.Tero Nyström33324323334343323354-549
9.Teemu Nahkala33322333337352324357-849
10.Juho Alatalo33324434244244233559-950
11.Joni Pirkola43323533235342223254-351
12.Elja Kajava33333333434333323254-351
13.Juho Jormanainen33333324345332323355-451
14.Eemeli Tepsa34332435234243423357-651
15.Ylermi Rajakangas34422533355343343463-1251
16.Pertti Riihola44644554467383445484-3351
17.Markus Kenttälä33332433234343323354-252
18.Jaakko Pitkänen34323533444335323259-752
19.Eetu Vähäkuopus43422333234343343356-353
20.Jouni Holma32323333336334223253+ 154
21.Teemu Jaatinen44334433334242223255-154
22.Erno Niilivirta33424432334343224356-254
23.Elmer Niemelä44333533336363353366-1254
24.Timo Väisänen43533533356353543268-1454
25.Tuomas Yrjänä33322323246243333455055
26.Joonas Järviluoma33432343334343344258-355
27.Olli Lehtola32333433345333343358-355
28.Pekka Louhimaa42323444336343345363-855
29.Eerik Tahvanainen44225224343331334355+ 156
30.Petteri Poukkula23422332334344343456056
31.Tuomo Korva33334333335432343358-256
32.Markus Tainijoki33343523344373223360-456
33.Aleksi Kestilä33432434345434343362-656
34.Leevi Kreivi33353643335333344364-856
35.Marko Sironen43424434337443343365-956
36.Kimmo Takanen44333433345352323461-457
37.Jani Mäkinen34333342335262323559-158
38.Panu Rissanen32533333337443465266-561
39.Matias Kalaoja43342533255255544367-364
40.Maija Parviainen44445645446354454479-1366
41.Jussi Ukkola DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Otto Kaikkonen34522635435264353368 68
Sami Säkkinen43323334647362443569 69
Mika Leinonen33533533335262323360 60
Verne Laakso43333534646442454370 70
Timo Räihä444343343310354453574 74
Tuomas Kaikkonen44332443346343343363 63
Panu Pulkkinen43433432335335333259 59
Aki Rahkola43334333446343542465 65
adam dryer54335634346543424371 71
Arto Ojala43333455345344344266 66
Aleksi Huttunen42432523446333424260 60
Lauri Impiö43423344435343523362 62
Mika Vähäsöyrinki23324633434353323359 59
Markus Liimatainen43333433434443343664 64
Henri Määttä44323523335364542364 64
Jarkko Repo32323333355343324357 57
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double