Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Juha Koskelo23323333334332323250+ 151
2.Ville-Veikko Mikkonen33332432235232353253-251
3.Toni Prykäri33332333335232244354-252
4.Hannu Tuomainen33323333346243343257-552
5.Anton Aho34423523335233344359-653
6.Tuomo Korva32323344345342323356-254
7.Markus Tainijoki33332543345342323358-454
8.Janne Rousu33323433347343343361-754
9.Elmer Niemelä33433433535363443365-1154
10.Timo Väisänen33333634448344333367-1354
11.Risto Salonen45444444446373424474-2054
12.Sauli Sumén33223524346233422457-255
13.Markku Kiuttu44323333344243426259-455
14.Jussi Ukkola43332533335343324359-455
15.Juho Alatalo42323444337343324361-655
16.Jaakko Pitkänen42433533344343345363-756
17.Kalle Vanhapelto33342333435354364465-956
18.Jouni Holma23323443337343222356+ 157
19.Jani Mäkinen54333323233243353458-157
20.Tommi Lampela33353433336345343263-657
21.Einari Heikka35434533445333344467-1057
22.Eeli Hannula42543444446383443473-1657
23.Erno Niilivirta33323333437333344360-258
24.Eetu Vähäkuopus43533423345242343360-258
25.Henri Sirniö33323543236332333357+ 259
26.Tuukka Haho44433543446443465373-1459
27.Joni Pirkola52423534346343323362-260
28.Marko Sironen44353433545353344469-960
29.Olli Lehtola55333433335354342364-361
30.SImo Hiltunen34333435345343344364-361
31.Eemeli Tepsa35432533335244444465-461
32.Pertti Riihola44544544559585465490-2961
33.Maija Parviainen55444444446364543376-1462
34.Eerik Tahvanainen34533323258434223362+ 163
35.Jukka Tyni34432533336343342361+ 364
36.Teemu Jaatinen33533633454333363467-166
37.Pekka Saaristo54433545346244655577-1166
38.Jaakko Alatalo43634544346373645377+ 178
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Mika Leinonen43333433358342344264 64
Pyry Kuusisto43232333335354323357 57
Niko Karttunen33334334434442353260 60
Ville Nikupeteri33434423234343343358 58
Henri Määttä34443642355253444267 67
Nikke Leppänen34533434556333334468 68
Lauri Impiö54333533245243343362 62
Arto Ojala54442733449442444374 74
Aleksi Huttunen43434434436463325368 68
Toni Fingerroos34444533336334323363 63
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double