Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Elmer Niemelä45333334334343323359-1049
2.Sami Säkkinen34533533335453423364-1549
3.Juha Koskelo42422333244242223351+ 152
4.Eeli Hannula53423433364244434465-1352
5.Mika Ylisaukko-oja33422433435343323256-353
6.Juho Jormanainen33322334335242344356-353
7.Niko Aho23333322345232353354054
8.Eetu Vähäkuopus43333433334343323357-354
9.Jenni Eskelinen42323434435343323358-454
10.Eemeli Tepsa43433333345253332460-555
11.Mika Leinonen43424443446352323363-855
12.Ville Kilpijärvi43433432345242223356056
13.Sauli Sumén33333333334244343256056
14.Jukka-Pekka Kangas32433433335353223357-156
15.Risto Salonen44543544356353454475-1956
16.Jouni Holma33323333334443422456+ 157
17.Jari-Pekka Teurajärvi33532333445463425365-857
18.Tuukka Haho33443543548453444373-1657
19.Tero Nyström43344433446233323361-358
20.Timo Väisänen44333533456464344472-1458
21.Jukka Tyni33323323436333424357+ 259
22.Aram Kalliorinne33333533247342243360-159
23.Jouni Knuutinen43533334347232344363-459
24.Marko Sironen43433432347354444468-959
25.Jani Mäkinen33434434344243363262-260
26.Juha Bunda73323543344454363571-1160
27.Pertti Riihola544336456410754454487-2760
28.Teemu Jaatinen33353433438243323362-161
29.Marko Klasila33553443335343343667-562
30.Jaakko Pitkänen43443443556333453369-762
31.Mikael Jolanki44433435436353344267-364
32.Kalle Vanhapelto433346344473423123375-1065
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Jere Lampi35433454447373323370 70
Topi Pihlaja43353634345453324367 67
nicklas tapio43333433336373344466 66
Antti Hattunen44444535545344323470 70
jasper särkimäki33333333334465343362 62
Jaakko Schroderus35222333235343353559 59
Arttu Isohanni433333310357434343371 71
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double