Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Markus Tainijoki33322323335343323353-449
2.Joonas Pätsi33332323436232323353-449
3.Janne Auvinen32322333254233243251051
4.Eetu Vähäkuopus32323332337233323252-151
5.Hannu Tuomainen32223433534333342254-351
6.Tommi Lampela33423322434233423555-451
7.Jori Ervasti42333333235342324355-451
8.Jukka Tyni32324433234232323250+ 252
9.Sauli Sumén32433323333264232253-152
10.Joni Pirkola33333433435233223254-252
11.Aleksi Huttunen33343333337332223356-452
12.Sami Säkkinen33342334534334343360-852
13.Teemu Jaatinen33333432336242323254-153
14.Tomi Karjalainen33322332345243344659-653
15.Antti Hattunen44323423336342343359-653
16.Mika Leinonen44333433535343223360-753
17.Joonas Jaakola33323333334243342253+ 154
18.Riku Oivo33333333344233253356-254
19.Jaakko Pitkänen33243433445342363362-854
20.Tuukka Haho34544433445342233363-954
21.Risto Salonen44443543346453343369-1554
22.Mikael Jolanki33332333257233353258-355
23.Erno Niilivirta34332433337433223358-355
24.Pekka Nisula33323433354242345359-455
25.Eemeli Tepsa43323433345453323360-555
26.Panu Rissanen33632534336233334261-655
27.Jari-Pekka Teurajärvi43343533345343343363-855
28.Mikko Pulkkinen34634423435333343363-855
29.Marko Sironen43343443336353333464-955
30.Mikael Toppinen23323434435533223256056
31.Tuomo Korva42333333345333334358-256
32.Riku Laukka43324434345352343463-756
33.Jani Mäkinen33322433544342442358-157
34.Elja Kajava43623433334444332260-357
35.Harri Moilanen44323434444333344261-457
36.Tuomo Jaakkonen43433333554334362263-657
37.Eeli Hannula33433533547343362367-1057
38.Timo Väisänen44443533547353363372-1557
39.Antti Pietilä52333332347332323559-158
40.Maija Parviainen54434543556443454375-1758
41.Markku Kiuttu43423433356553333264-559
42.Juha Bunda44422443647533254672-1161
43.Elmer Niemelä33445364454343354370-862
44.Joonas Järviluoma34434432455532343566-363
45.Aleksi Kestilä43533533375373322569-465
46.Pertti Riihola375445466610455444591-2368
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Juho Kinnunen33443433445362224362 62
Topi Pihlaja43333443344343325563 63
Jani Kinnunen35434523454344443367 67
Valtter Verronen43522333234332243354 54
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double