Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Riku Kaipainen43453333345333364466-1848
2.Eero Soronen33323323444332333253-350
3.Jarkko Repo53323333345334343360-852
4.Valtter Verronen42322333335342332252+ 153
5.Aram Kalliorinne33322533345233322354-153
6.Eetu Vähäkuopus32323344334233243354-153
7.Tuomo Jaakkonen42323534346323344260-753
8.Jukka Tyni43322333343233332251+ 354
9.SImo Hiltunen33433432434333342357-354
10.Joonas Pätsi33323333335333353357-354
11.Arto Jämsä33453332345353353363-954
12.Leevi Kreivi33433434345344343363-954
13.Henri Sirniö33323342335243323354+ 256
14.Markku Kiuttu43323333445353443261-556
15.Pekka Louhimaa33333333348454323363-756
16.Jukka-Pekka Kangas33324432355342243358-157
17.Markus Kenttälä43342335244332424358-157
18.Eeli Hannula43536323334634354367-1057
19.Kai Kunnari54433433334234363262-458
20.Hannu Tanjunen45434433345254433467-958
21.Joni Pirkola43333423338332352360-159
22.Tomi Karjalainen33342333635353354364-559
23.Jaakko Pitkänen33433633336354323666-759
24.Jari-Pekka Teurajärvi43345434236453443367-859
25.Marko Sironen64334433437343542469-1059
26.Timo Väisänen53433555446363463375-1659
27.Teemu Jaatinen33433433235446323361-160
28.Elmer Niemelä54434533445373323368-860
29.Tuukka Haho33422624436553445368-860
30.Mika Leinonen44323534548343433368-761
31.Mikko Pulkkinen35423345466334363269-861
32.Tuomo Korva34433433365453343366-264
33.Pertti Riihola65444556459544554387-2364
34.Harri Moilanen53443333446333592269-465
35.Matias Kalaoja33332432386443462669-465
36.Henrik Jänkävaara36424434266355324369-465
37.Riku Oivo63353353334335464268-266
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Sami Papponen33343433365353452264 64
Jaakko Ahola43323543354443324261 61
Mikko Kaikkonen54423435448445344373 73
Ilari Lohi64444434345464354374 74
Matti Simonen53333433557354433369 69
Matias Uusitalo43433433336364424365 65
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double