Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Matias Kalaoja33322322344342343353-449
2.Markus Kössi33222333344333233352-250
3.Eetu Vähäkuopus33333323334232243352-151
4.Riku Oivo34323334434342222354-351
5.Harri Moilanen43333334335233323356-551
6.Miro Ruopsa43334333244332343357-651
7.Jarkko Repo34324432344333253257-552
8.Markku Kiuttu33323433336333343358-652
9.Jukka-Pekka Kangas33333333335342322354-153
10.Olli Lehtola43323322344333263356-353
11.Sami Papponen43434732335333274366-1353
12.Maija Parviainen45433644456363324372-1854
13.Leevi Kreivi42334433345334364364-955
14.Valtter Verronen33333433435234322356+ 157
15.Joel Hautajärvi32353333344253254360-357
16.Tuomo Korva33443433434342343360-357
17.Timo Väisänen44433435468353443474-1757
18.Markus Kenttälä34323542335433263260-258
19.Jaakko Alatalo33333333335343362460-159
20.Pekka Louhimaa44324534336343363366-759
21.Mika Leinonen54433543346343522366-759
22.Marko Sironen43423543447344434570-1159
23.Ohto Nordberg33333433445453392468-860
24.Jari-Pekka Teurajärvi53333434347355353369-960
25.Jenni Eskelinen33324443344374344365-461
26.Petri Honkanen33443434346343353466-462
27.Tero Nyström43433533445452443366-462
28.Pertti Riihola55534644559564485390-2367
29.Teemu Jaatinen DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Matias Uusitalo54334534336343344468 68
Sami Kallio44454645347656354382 82
Matti Simonen44344343344342334362 62
Matias Kyngäs33433433444543463366 66
Sinikka Ojapelto54554645568644474490 90
Jouni Alajoki33323444234333234356 56
Toni Laitiala33332433356342344361 61
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double