Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Eerik Tahvanainen23342242232333324249+ 150
2.Henri Sirniö22343343332332232350+ 252
3.Mira Hujanen43484364544444433576-2452
4.Matias Kalaoja32333263332343423355-253
5.Tuomo Jaakkonen24253363334253343361-655
6.Riku Kaajakari33352363432353442462-755
7.Santeri Hilli33363346442444432365-1055
8.Eetu Vähäkuopus33362243332333333355+ 156
9.Tuomo Korva43342344333344332358-256
10.Timo Räihä33442353344354223360-456
11.Hannu Tuomainen23372253334335333259-257
12.Marko Sironen42453363342243544364-757
13.Jan Männikkö33452354332345443363-558
14.Marko Klasila33353364433343334363-558
15.Matias Uusitalo33453393443343333366-858
16.Jukka Tyni32342334232255333355+ 459
17.SImo Hiltunen33453363334333433362-359
18.Olli Lehtola32353254334336343362-359
19.Jarkko Repo33342374353234433463-459
20.Jari-Pekka Teurajärvi33563345453334353368-959
21.Mikko Tolonen22352454334343432359+ 160
22.Joni Pirkola23343445444243332360060
23.Jenni Eskelinen33353354434344333262-260
24.Pekka Louhimaa22362384344354343467-760
25.Markus Kössi23462744234333342362-161
26.Tommi Lampela23352244444343534463-261
27.Harri Moilanen42363354432355334365-461
28.Markku Kiuttu33463373332254443466-363
29.Jukka Karjalainen33383463434355333369-465
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Juha Pirttikangas33353374332374543368 68
Kristian Kuoksa23252232332344322350 50
Heidi Valkola43463354455454433473 73
Joonas Häkkilä43453555344344444472 72
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double