Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Albert Väyrynen43334543456353324367-2839
2.Jaakko Alatalo22223422334232223245-144
3.Marianne Mäkipaaso43422434344344243360-1644
4.Eeli Hannula33333434344333323357-1047
5.Lasse Ristolainen22422322235232452350-248
6.Heikki Riekki35323333234432323253-548
7.Heidi Valkola34422344545343344364-1648
8.Ilari Lohi53544452335344335267-1948
9.Juha Pirttikangas32333333244233344355-649
10.Jaakko Ahola44333332335342322456-650
11.Sinikka Ojapelto74446643348454364281-3150
12.Johan Ahola33322323233343342351051
13.Toni Prykäri22333433354332323253-251
14.Pyry Kuusisto42324333345242323355-451
15.Leevi Kreivi32333533336233353359-851
16.Einari Heikka33432532336343334259-851
17.Eerik Tahvanainen33332332345243222251+ 152
18.Eetu Vähäkuopus32322332334442324352052
19.Markus Kössi32332423235353333254-252
20.Henrik Jänkävaara33332432336333323456-452
21.Kimmo Takanen33333433345343242257-552
22.Jouni Salminen32343633346343243362-1052
23.Maija Parviainen54423533466543323368-1652
24.Joel Hautajärvi33252332345233324254-153
25.Jarkko Repo43323433334253323356-353
26.Lauri Härö43432432344233353358-553
27.Joonas Häkkilä33322533345333354360-753
28.Elmer Niemelä44332433335353353362-953
29.Markku Kiuttu43324433334242243356-254
30.Timo Väisänen44533543346343423366-1254
31.Topi Pihlaja43323433444463423261-655
32.Tuukka Haho43422424356345334364-955
33.Joni Pirkola33423423237333342357-156
34.Riku Oivo33324433434333342357-156
35.Tommi Lampela32225433334243254458-256
36.Miro Ruopsa43342434344343423259-356
37.Mikko Pulkkinen43433332337235443261-556
38.Marko Sironen43333433435364324363-756
39.Mika Leinonen44523433439242323363-756
40.Jaakko Pitkänen55432632327333343364-856
41.Risto Salonen54443544446253444372-1656
42.Teemu Jaatinen33333533345333323358-157
43.Tuomo Korva34432333345333343258-157
44.Taneli Manninen33332434335343363361-457
45.Julia Haaraniemi34443544467463434375-1857
46.Ville Kilpijärvi33332433343354333358058
47.Aleksi Moilanen32323332436452544260-258
48.Pertti Riihola54424644466463394381-2358
49.Pekka Louhimaa43334422347353443465-560
50.Jukka Karjalainen53334533446453323366-561
51.Juha Bunda534534234310343336573-1261
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Juho Jutila43324423337442334361 61
Mikael Hallikainen43333543346442423464 64
Atro Nykänen34533336437274323368 68
Hermanni Aitto-oja33333333444332343458 58
santeri salminen53453434435433324365 65
Joni Parkkila33433323337363423260 60
Iikka Holmi33233433435333644362 62
Matias Kyngäs33323442244333323253 53
santeri laurila43333333236452344260 60
Teemu Korhonen54333333237333343260 60
Niklas Ahola43333433334333323255 55
Jaakko Schroderus42223322236334222249 49
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double