Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Jukka Tyni32232252333233332349+ 453
2.Jouni Holma23342234342353322353053
3.Ville Kilpijärvi32343243332343343254054
4.Sauli Sumén32332254332234334354054
5.Joni Pirkola23353254332233332455-154
6.Juho Rasmus323422103334333323258-454
7.Aram Kalliorinne32343253332354323356-155
8.Riku Oivo23452343432333333356-155
9.Jari Udd43242284432234333258-355
10.Taneli Manninen33243373442243334360-555
11.Tommi Lampela23342273334344332358-256
12.Erno Niilivirta33452243342344333358-256
13.Eeli Hannula43363345333343433363-756
14.Tuomo Korva33353263332344333258-157
15.Markus Kössi23453353363242323359-158
16.Joel Hautajärvi32342352333345444259-158
17.Jouni Knuutinen33383253342333443362-458
18.Marko Sironen33373243342344454465-758
19.Sinikka Ojapelto43474486454465444484-2658
20.Lauri Härö33353343443544533264-559
21.Pekka Louhimaa23352345344343454364-559
22.Hannu Tanjunen43443376334334443368-959
23.Lasse Ristolainen33363364332342433361-160
24.Jani Mäkinen33363264342244442362-260
25.SImo Hiltunen23452453344363343364-460
26.Joonas Häkkilä33353263444344435366-660
27.Janne Rousu43364383443343334368-761
28.Maija Parviainen34563463454544443475-1461
29.Markku Kiuttu32363265444433343264-262
30.Jaakko Ahola23452454444253344466-462
31.Timo Väisänen33373374444345453473-1162
32.Mikko Pasanen33343283533343353364-163
33.Heikki Riekki33372383432344443366-363
34.Jarkko Repo23353565334354433266-264
35.Onni Salonen23363394324364333367-364
36.Marko Klasila34363355442364353369-465
37.Elmer Niemelä33464364642355453373-865
38.Tuukka Haho33475267442354445375-966
39.Julia Haaraniemi34583496543357444485-1867
40.Pertti Riihola33563498655567655495-2372
41.Teemu Jaatinen DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Markku Kivelä33353243342446533363 63
Petri Sääskilahti32462443334443334362 62
Iiro Tervaoja33363359534454444375 75
Päivi Riekki44464495554455445586 86
Mikko Pakanen32363253343354332461 61
Joni Parkkila43372343343463433365 65
Juho Ollakka54463398554345435383 83
Hermanni Aitto-oja32263254334462334261 61
Jan-Eerik Luukkonen32352254432433332457 57
Teemu Tuovinen33353343444364353265 65
Miika Heinonen23343493334344334365 65
Juhana Ohtamaa344733134552555645386 86
Jari Aikio43354393342344453470 70
Toni Fingerroos22452283354345313362 62
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double