Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Aram Kalliorinne32232343322344232350-149
2.Mira Hujanen33363364454342333466-1650
3.Eeli Hannula33342252334343433256-551
4.Joonas Häkkilä32342245334243343357-651
5.Eerik Tahvanainen22342432234333332351+ 152
6.Teemu Kytöaho33463353344243423362-1052
7.Jouni Holma23342343422344322353053
8.Juho Ollakka43563364434462455374-2153
9.Jukka Keränen22353353333344333358-454
10.Mikko Pulkkinen52343342432353443259-554
11.Mikko Pasanen32342234332452532456-155
12.Jarkko Repo33364243434243332359-356
13.Marko Sironen33453256442343333464-856
14.Eetu Vähäkuopus22343443342334333356+ 157
15.Teemu Jaatinen32362363342244332358-157
16.Markku Kiuttu33342344332464332359-257
17.Erno Niilivirta43442354332334333359-257
18.Eemeli Tepsa32243363344265333362-557
19.Marianne Mäkipaaso23552354344345432364-757
20.Antti Haapalainen33353366452343323566-957
21.Janne Tiiro32352494334334434366-957
22.Elmer Niemelä33452373334336353366-957
23.Joni Pirkola32342345342344323458058
24.Iiro Moilanen22342345432374233359-158
25.Lauri Härö33353244332444445363-558
26.Sauli Sumén33242272334354332459059
27.Harri Moilanen44353244332263453363-459
28.Jukka Tyni22252292342334332356+ 460
29.Juha Pirttikangas22343463534352533363-360
30.Heikki Riekki33453363332564332364-460
31.Tuukka Haho23364277445334443371-1061
32.Timo Väisänen34363384442346444473-1261
33.Olli Lehtola42342354434456342365-362
34.Henri Sirniö22353245344264333361+ 263
35.Tuomo Korva33363366432335323364-163
36.Jani Mäkinen32462274432346343365-263
37.Hermanni Aitto-oja323532104332343654368-563
38.Eero Soronen33463474435233333366-264
39.Jukka Karjalainen33563353344374443471-665
40.Matias Kyngäs42442577342377342373-766
41.Maija Parviainen33484478454355434482-1468
42.Pertti Riihola545845124556555555396-2373
43.Leevi Kreivi DNF
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Jan-Eerik Luukkonen32242232333343322248 48
Iiro Tervaoja43463563544364433474 74
Elia Ahola33252465333333332359 59
Marcus Koivukangas23352363334345343362 62
Heikki Alavahtola23462264542263543467 67
Iikka Holmi32452393334343332362 62
Mikko Kähtävä32343245362345433362 62
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double