Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Eetu Vähäkuopus33423333345233233254-252
2.Kristian Kuoksa23222432443232322348+ 553
3.Henri Sirniö33323333334433223252+ 153
4.Jarkko Repo33433442345232324357-453
5.Jukka Tyni33323332333343322250+ 454
6.Erno Niilivirta33322344243354224356-254
7.Eemeli Tepsa33242433335243344358-454
8.Tero Nyström33323433335362343359-455
9.Kristian Komulainen42322433346233523458-256
10.Riku Kaajakari34333333445353433362-656
11.Anssi valkama53533324326354343465-956
12.Tuomo Korva34323433245353243359-257
13.Hermanni Aitto-oja33444343355353224363-657
14.Julia Haaraniemi46543437437354444377-2057
15.Sauli Sumén26424334335343223460-159
16.Jaakko Ahola44333543345353324263-459
17.Jaakko Alajuuma33434433364353343364-559
18.Maija Parviainen44533643346345473475-1659
19.Teemu Jaatinen42333443245443343361-160
20.Markku Kiuttu35423433344354333463-360
21.Arto Ojala53633533346343424367-760
22.Olli Lehtola44534433335453323364-361
23.Joonas Häkkilä44434443444334343365-461
24.Heidi Valkola35453443547353423673-1162
25.Pekka Louhimaa35333444336553344368-563
26.Timo Väisänen64633544447483343378-1563
27.Mira Hujanen63433533455454426473-964
28.Tuomo Jaakkonen33323544336373465370-466
29.Pertti Riihola54644545557564465589-2366
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Julius Heikkuri43433445438354244370 70
Markus Muikku33333342445343323358 58
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double