Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Matias Kyngäs23474343443243333261-754
2.Mika Kumpula33343362342342333458-355
3.Kari Jänkälä43263345332244433361-655
4.Jukka Tyni23342243324334232352+ 456
5.Ilari Moisala32252254342346343360-456
6.Markku Kiuttu33352243642353324360-456
7.Mikael Jolanki22242243444364334460-456
8.Pekka Louhimaa32352354434335433362-656
9.Eetu Vähäkuopus33373244342333323358-157
10.Joonas Järviluoma33243243344355234360-357
11.Tuomo Jaakkonen32452235532256333462-458
12.Juha Koskelo32453364432234332359059
13.Riku Oivo24253345353343333361-259
14.Aleksi Huttunen33354274332345332362-359
15.Jouni Knuutinen32353354442235344463-459
16.Henri Sirniö32363263432333343359+ 160
17.Matias Kalaoja32354243354354323361-160
18.Maija Parviainen34463574444444554377-1760
19.Jouni Holma33352245344343333360+ 161
20.Miro Ruopsa33463252434454322463-261
21.Tuomo Korva33362354452443432363-261
22.SImo Hiltunen43354373444333334366-561
23.Anssi valkama33363353443364453368-761
24.Juha Bunda44463473434335353472-1161
25.Teemu Jaatinen32362264452345334364-262
26.Jarkko Repo33353348432263442365-263
27.Marko Klasila33462365444434432266-363
28.Henrik Jänkävaara23453355334435533467-463
29.Juho Jormanainen34352355343355444368-365
30.Riku Laukka333653104442353343371-665
31.Mira Hujanen33584364553354443476-1066
32.Mikko Pulkkinen73453365354345343373-568
33.Timo Väisänen45483485554366554589-1673
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Tommi Nissilä32363265332334343462 62
Mikko Uimonen33254343433333434360 60
Antti Hyytinen33452344444373344569 69
Teemu Kumpulainen344533104444255344475 75
Eero Dahl32343343332335333255 55
Jari Lähetkangas33474544442344334368 68
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double