Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Ilari Moisala33342244442244232355-451
2.Tuomo Jaakkonen33343335343343422358-454
3.Teemu Kytöaho43352354332344333360-654
4.Teemu Kumpulainen23263544332355333362-854
5.Henri Sirniö23443344333232332354+ 155
6.Mikael Jolanki32343263334243343358-355
7.Aleksi Huttunen32342343452443432358-355
8.Eetu Vähäkuopus32352244342343343357-156
9.Jarkko Repo23343354432363332359-257
10.Teemu Jaatinen23353344433233334459-257
11.Eero Soronen43353344342233333560-258
12.Juho Jormanainen32353346444334233362-458
13.Timo Räihä43453353333244343362-359
14.Tero Nyström33342345444453334364-559
15.Markku Kiuttu333533103332343333363-360
16.Arto Ojala34263355442364443368-860
17.Verne Laakso34363353443356433469-960
18.Sauli Sumén33344343463354223463-261
19.Mikko Pulkkinen42463382432347334267-661
20.Johan Ahola43342374332363333362062
21.Joni Pirkola42352248332443443363-162
22.Tommi Lampela32553445334354322363-162
23.Tuomo Korva32353354544354433366-363
24.Kari Jänkälä33363257452255333468-563
25.Timo Väisänen43464485444355446380-1763
26.Julia Haaraniemi44474675552347543483-2063
27.Marko Klasila33372375432345343367-364
28.Niko Röyttä332535124454244423473-964
29.Maija Parviainen45374395554444533481-1764
30.Aleksi Moilanen23363463444554332367-265
31.Juha Bunda32555496345354353478-771
32.Mira Hujanen33493488555463444486-1175
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Sami Vilpo34443244334352433361 61
Eero Dahl22342333234334453356 56
Pasi Markkanen33453374454344333267 67
Saku Paakkolanvaara32343246333334343359 59
Mikko Uimonen23462254443434333463 63
Elias Kumpuniemi343733114454356534481 81
Herman Räihä34383373444354554577 77
Elmeri Kuiri33374374444354544475 75
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double