Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Teemu Jaatinen43222433334343223252-250
2.Ville Parkkisenniemi33323332344443232354-450
3.Eero Dahl33233332233252332249+ 251
4.Sauli Sumén42322433236323423253-251
5.Teemu Kytöaho33333532335333323356-551
6.Jari-Matti Järviaho33333333335243243255-352
7.Tuomo Korva43322433234333325355-352
8.Sami Vilpo43333322327345233257-552
9.Henri Sirniö33322323343234342352+ 153
10.Markku Kiuttu33332433344333423356-353
11.Marko Klasila33434333435233324257-453
12.Henrik Jänkävaara43422433334344233458-553
13.Eetu Vähäkuopus32333423345233322454054
14.Joni Pirkola33333433344333332255-154
15.Erno Niilivirta43333433344332333357-255
16.Aleksi Huttunen34233433335234333458-355
17.Kari Jänkälä44423433336443332361-655
18.Jarkko Repo33433443334343323358-256
19.Miro Ruopsa33335333344343323358-256
20.SImo Hiltunen33323434346444333261-556
21.Ilari Moisala32444533334434332259-257
22.Marianne Mäkipaaso33333333354353342460-357
23.Juho Jormanainen33332433347345332462-458
24.Jaakko Ahola33323533435355323462-458
25.Erkka Moilanen33533343355435333465-560
26.Arto Ojala33433343557344453369-861
27.Risto Salonen54434544456465346379-1762
28.Toni Sipola43323333355844333466-363
29.Pertti Riihola65535554468455464589-2366
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Sauli Tiirola53443423447353336369 69
Teppo Mustonen64434444355563564378 78
Elmeri Kuiri34433544438344444371 71
Elias Kumpuniemi46324533347454345372 72
Harri Savolainen44433543364344243265 65
Jari Lähetkangas53523533358334344369 69
Jaakko Hannukainen33323443457334432363 63
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double