Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Eero Soronen33352343432243223354-252
2.Teemu Jaatinen22352343432233334354-153
3.Sauli Sumén22262434332245333255-154
4.Timo Räihä23352363332345323358-355
5.Toni Sipola32361256332244334359-455
6.Niko Rehnbäck33252256344243342360-555
7.Joonas Pätsi33333272334332343357-156
8.Riku Oivo33352273332244333358-157
9.Jarkko Repo32262355332334343359-257
10.Atte Ylöstalo33363353354353333263-657
11.Pekka Louhimaa34363453432343333463-657
12.Eetu Vähäkuopus33352243342433344358058
13.Mikael Toppinen22253265333333334358058
14.Topi Pihlaja24462346332343534364-658
15.Jari-Matti Järviaho33352246434354332261-259
16.Markku Kiuttu23352355344344432362-359
17.Tuomo Korva34363363342334333362-359
18.Julia Haaraniemi34384575542455434580-2159
19.Sami Vilpo32443452334357333465-560
20.Teemu Kumpulainen33462453334554343367-760
21.Ilari Moisala23362364434343434364-361
22.Marianne Mäkipaaso32353453444343434465-461
23.Henrik Jänkävaara33352453444356332365-461
24.Kari Jänkälä43472364344344342367-661
25.Mikko Tolonen33243364432244443361+ 162
26.Erno Niilivirta33473243333365433264-262
27.Maija Parviainen44573265544354553579-1762
28.Teemu Kytöaho43363254443344353467-463
29.SImo Hiltunen33453454434364343368-563
30.Ohto Nordberg33393453434455343371-863
31.Juha Bunda33364365354534342571-863
32.Riku Laukka42273354435365443370-664
33.Marko Klasila34344583344343334368-365
34.Anssi valkama35372342344584343370-565
35.Niko Röyttä43464368344435333474-965
36.Hannu Tanjunen33362395434455433574-866
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Mikko Pietarila45683475444346444584 84
Niko Pulli34594357344445344378 78
Sauli Tiirola24453353433356344468 68
Robert Yli-Suvanto24363353455457353474 74
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double