Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Eemeli Vehanen22322423335336253255-946
2.Julius Heikkuri33223333336343334357-1146
3.Veeti Still43344534434442543265-1847
4.Mikael Toppinen23222333237232232248048
5.Niko Röyttä34333633334234342258-1048
6.Elias Kumpuniemi33523654365333343367-1948
7.Verne Laakso34333433346343323259-1049
8.Timo Väisänen53433534446354423368-1850
9.Eetu Vähäkuopus32322422335333243251051
10.Heikki Riekki34322433334343322354-351
11.Tuomo Korva32323322334244444254-351
12.Niko Rehnbäck52422423334344324256-551
13.Päivi Riekki55444534447454444377-2651
14.Aleksi Huttunen44224524234332224355-352
15.Antti Ylikitti44333322344344223356-452
16.Jere Lampi34333443358343343265-1253
17.Henri Sirniö33332333334234332252+ 254
18.Eero Dahl23224432335234323252+ 254
19.Jouni Holma33332533454332223255055
20.Teemu Jaatinen34323333344243333255055
21.Jarkko Repo33322333345354243257-255
22.Markku Kiuttu33323533336343333258-355
23.Harri Moilanen32442333446244243360-555
24.Markus Jylhä-Ollila44333432349343423364-955
25.Mikko Tolonen32324334444233343357057
26.Miro Ruopsa43333432345343334259-257
27.Kari Jänkälä43423433436354343263-657
28.Juha Bunda34434443345345324365-857
29.Toni Sipola34433433356243342261-358
30.Heikki Alavahtola34334333445363323362-458
31.Riku Laukka63334433337344333365-758
32.Teemu Kytöaho33353433355344233463-459
33.Mikko Pulkkinen43333333548333622465-659
34.Markus Kössi43323332244444455261-160
35.Tuomo Jaakkonen33633333337433344364-460
36.Sami Vilpo34434443345334344365-560
37.Janne Länsitie45343433435334244263-261
38.Pertti Riihola46463556455553544584-2361
39.Matias Kalaoja43243442264333274363-162
40.Pekka Louhimaa43334533446344344367-562
41.Marko Sironen45434433437555343372-666
42.Eero Soronen45333444354345453369-168
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Aleksi Kallioinen43333434335344333361 61
nicklas tapio33323433344333222353 53
Arttu Isohanni33334333444334334461 61
Janne Mäkeläinen44433534336344362468 68
Sauli Tiirola33333432544343333258 58
Matias Kaarakka43353544456445644376 76
jasper särkimäki43232532444333425460 60
Jani Järvikivi43324442345363353364 64
Matti Sivonen33343443435254453365 65
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double