Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Markus Muikku32243242332235332351-447
2.Olli Häkkinen32242232332223332346+ 248
3.Eetu Vähäkuopus22242243332344232350+ 151
4.Toni Prykäri32333433332233233351051
5.Jussi Ukkola33353243333334323356-551
6.Toni Sipola32342243342443332354-252
7.Jani Järvikivi33352363332353442360-852
8.Tuomo Korva32343253332245322354-153
9.Aleksi Huttunen34242244332333333354-153
10.Anton Aho34343353323234332255-253
11.SImo Hiltunen22253344334354323358-553
12.Henri Sirniö23342263332243332252+ 254
13.Eero Dahl33252244332333322352+ 254
14.Jarno Pistokoski22244244444334234257-354
15.Marko Klasila33243393232352333359-554
16.Henri Kärki23342363335245432360-654
17.Ville Kilpijärvi33342232334244333455055
18.Jarkko Repo22452443342434233357-255
19.Eemeli Vehanen22442265333334433359-455
20.Kari Jänkälä44353243342234343460-555
21.Matti Sivonen33343363434334453364-955
22.tuure pitsinki525533103433345344473-1855
23.Jari Niskanen23342246432344323357-156
24.Sauli Sumén24342354333343323357-156
25.Harri Savolainen233433114444353333368-1256
26.Teemu Jaatinen32362345432234433258058
27.Tero Hyvönen22342563334344433361-358
28.Matias Leppäaho33342374333265443365-758
29.Eemeli Kuiri33344455334254443366-858
30.Verne Laakso33452365443344333466-858
31.Arto Junno22243483334353333361-259
32.Mikko Uimonen32452283332334434361-259
33.Mira Hujanen34463394342463434372-1359
34.Maija Parviainen33483384443354443474-1559
35.Markku Kiuttu32453365342243342361-160
36.Eero Soronen33343384334343333262-260
37.Antti Haapalainen32252264344239433364-460
38.Teemu Kytöaho33463344344256333366-561
39.Niko Röyttä34462474433343434368-761
40.Matias Kaarakka34464345353354444472-1161
41.Marko Sironen33383357443343432368-662
42.Matti Yliniemi22364656344355333471-863
43.Jari Lähetkangas33465293352346344473-865
44.Tuomo Jaakkonen77352264443544777788-484
Tutustumis- / tasoituskierrokset
Hannes Tiirola23342243332243433353 53
Eetu Muikku32353464334333232359 59
antero Paso33453543433345334365 65
Niko Hietala33383466434345333371 71
Pasi Koivikko32252283332232333354 54
Mikael Lehto22362273434333432359 59
Timi Par23363252334454332461 61
Aleksi Saastamoinen33372366454343433369 69
Juha-Matti Joki33263344332333335359 59
Jesse Koivikko32353394333254222260 60
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double