Sij.Pelaaja123456789101112131415161718YhtHCPNet
1.Markus Karkulahti43343343444234332359-257
2.Riku Kaajakari33362343445334433363-459
3.Marko Pitkänen43362384344344423468-959
4.Jussi Ukkola33452454434344323363-261
5.Arto Ojala33363354444345343367-661
6.Markku Kiuttu32453253444345334364-262
7.Tuomo Jaakkonen24373344335342463467-562
8.Eetu Vähäkuopus33352244434345432361+ 263
9.Pasi Soppela43354353444345324467-463
10.Matti Sivonen23354353542384643370-664
11.Timo Väisänen44374474454356534480-1664
12.Henri Sirniö33353343355343333362+ 365
13.Jarkko Repo33352364444344433466-165
14.Niko Röyttä43363274442265443470-565
15.antero Paso43663475444353332675-1065
16.Eerik Tahvanainen33453255354335333365+ 166
17.Antti Haapalainen34343474543342444469-267
18.Maija Parviainen53484365564655544486-1670
19.Jaakko Ahola34373344346475434374-371
     Birdie     Par     Bogey     Double